LAUREACI NAGRODY GŁÓWNEJ

 

Małgorzata W.

Małgorzata W.

Gdansk
Brenda  L.

Brenda L.

Kołobrzeg
Anna M.

Anna M.

Jezierzany
Adam M.

Adam M.

Warszawa

laureaci tygodnia: 15.04 - 21.04

Laureaci nagrody I stopnia:

Magdalena S.

Magdalena S.

Włocławek
Joanna K.

Joanna K.

Bemowo Piskie
Kinga K.

Kinga K.

Krzeszów
Jagoda S.

Jagoda S.

Piasek
Jolanta B.

Jolanta B.

Bytom
Monika B.

Monika B.

Rozprza
Natalia M.

Natalia M.

Ostrzeszów
Paulina J.

Paulina J.

Medynia Głogowska
Katarzyna  K.

Katarzyna K.

Olkusz
Angelika K.

Angelika K.

Antoniew

Laureaci nagrody II stopnia:

  • Maria K. - Lubliniec
  • Elżbieta K. - Lubliniec
  • Julia K. - Wrocław
  • Edyta J. - Katowice
  • Katarzyna Z. - Warszawa
  • Klaudia G. - Lublin
  • Justyna G. - Stargard
  • Anna N. - Krzywiń
  • Karolina P. - Warszawa
  • Agata W. - Susz
  • Alona S. - Rzeszów
  • Kamila Z. - Opole
  • Dominika T. - Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Łukasz M. - Bielsko-Biała
  • Honorata K. - Zajączki Drugie
  • Paulina C. - Gdynia
  • Klaudia K. - Chęciny
  • Dagmara H. - Myszków
  • Magdalena T. - Częstochowa
  • Dominika B. - Rzeszów
  • Karolina Ś. - Szczecin
  • Sylwia D. - Sitno
  • Daria W. - Sieraków
  • Katarzyna S. - Radomice
  • Agata M. - Ostrzeszów
  • Renata W. - Nowa Wieś
  • Ilona W. - Gdańsk
  • Paulina M. - Gdynia
  • Paulina J. - Medynia Głogowska
  • Daria M. - Brzeg Dolny
  • Dominika W. - Ustka
  • Malwina W. - Goleniów
  • Karolina M. - Świercze
  • Ewelina D. - Piła
  • Wioleta W. - Rotmanka
  • Daniel Ż. - Lubaczów
  • Edyta S. - Złocieniec
  • Katarzyna C. - Proszowice
  • Marta S. - Pobiedziska
  • Beata T. - Rzepnica
  • Ewa R. - Ciechanów
  • Katarzyna W. - Sochaczew
  • Iwona G. - Kraków
  • Kinga B. - Jedlicze
  • Natalia K. - Lubliniec
  • Beata G. - Rybnik
  • Paulina W. - Goleniów
  • Nina M. - Piotrków Trybunalski
  • Magdalena G. - Warszawa
  • Paulina K. - Toruń

Laureaci nagrody III stopnia:

  • Oliwia P. - Kraków
  • Katarzyna W. - Nowa Wieś
  • AGNIESZKA K. - Łódź
  • Magda S. - Poznań
  • Iwona R. - Turno Osada
  • Anna K. - Nakło nad Notecią
  • Agnieszka Z. - Wrocław
  • Anna S. - Grodzisk mazowiecki
  • Grażyna W. - Multikino, Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • Marta K. - Bieruń
  • Edyta S. - Złocieniec
  • Magdalena O. - Warszawa
  • Agnieszka P. - Oświęcim
  • Izabela K. - Cieszyn
  • Milena K. - Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Agnieszka K. - Orneta
  • Klaudia K. - Wrocław
  • Alicja G. - Lublin
  • Magdalena J. - Pisarzowice
  • Gaja S. - Kraków
  • Bartłomiej R. - Wołomin
  • Aneta G. - Warszawa
  • Katarzyna L. - Krakow
  • Kaja K. - Braniewo
  • Agnieszka P. - ŻORY
  • Joanna G. - Przemyśl
  • Michał L. - Kielce
  • Katarzyna N. - Zamość
  • Paulina Ś. - Koszalin
  • Ania S. - Wierzawice
  • Olga S. - Nadarzyn
  • Natalia K. - Katowice
  • Asia P. - Ośno lubuskie
  • Izabella P. - Warszawa
  • Pola S. - Nowa Biała
  • Natasza M. - Uścięcice
  • Adrianna H. - Sądów
  • Kamila Z. - Opole
  • Tomasz N. - Kęty
  • Monika U. - Poznań
  • Aleksandra N. - Kęty
  • Karolina M. - Oświęcim
  • Magdalena K. - Jankowice
  • Łucja Z. - Gdansk
  • Sławomir C. - OLSZTYN
  • Elżbieta S. - Białystok
  • Paulina Ś. - Warszawa
  • Weronika M. - Sobków
  • Honorata K. - Zajączki Drugie
  • Agnieszka M. - Józefów
  • Oksana D. - Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Justyna S. - Szczecin
  • Klaudia S. - Jawiszowice
  • Katarzyna K. - Orneta
  • Marta M. - Kielce
  • Renata C. - Drzewica
  • Kamila Ł. - śrem
  • Diana Z. - Sanok
  • Martyna K. - Koniecpol
  • Agnieszka K. - Wrocław
  • Joanna K. - Bemowo Piskie
  • Marta Ś. - Radomsko
  • Natalia R. - Szczecinek
  • Joanna K. - Gdańsk
  • Anna B. - Staszów
  • Anna S. - Wadowice
  • Renata D. - Góra Siewierska
  • Luiza R. - Warszawa
  • Kinga P. - Leszno
  • Anna K. - Rybnik
  • Ewelina D. - Gdańsk
  • Marta G. - Elbląg
  • Justyna S. - Legionowo
  • Kinga G. - Teresin
  • Joanna J. - Nowy Sącz
  • EWA L. - BRZEZINY
  • Anna G. - Klimontów
  • Sylwia D. - Sitno
  • Paulina W. - Czarnożyły
  • JACEK L. - BRZEZINY
  • Damian W. - Międzyrzecz
  • Edyta F. - Brzeziny
  • Daria A. - Kolno
  • Katarzyna M. - Warzymice
  • Mariola D. - Góra Siewierska
  • Agnieszka G. - Lubaczów
  • ANNA P. - Jarocin
  • Ola S. - Poznań
  • Tomasz S. - Poznań
  • Dominika Ł. - Wrocław
  • Dominika H. - Pilchów, Zaleszany, Stalowowolski, PODKARPACKIE
  • Aleksandra S. - Miechów
  • Michał W. - Ostrówek
  • Ola K. - Czarnożyły
  • Marta K. - Grzybno
  • Agnieszka C. - Siemianowice ślaskie
  • Natalia K. - Katowice
  • Maja Z. - Poznań
  • Aleksandra B. - Nowy sącz
  • Magdalena M. - Toruń
  • Weronika T. - Przesmyki
  • Katarzyna B. - Łomża
  • Dominika P. - Leżajsk
  • Malwina K. - Bielsko-biała
  • Sandra K. - Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • Oliwia D. - Kamień Pomorski
  • Agnieszka P. - Rzeszów
  • Weronika M. - Tarnów
  • Adrianna K. - Toruń
  • Marcin W. - Warszawa
  • Anna Z. - Wrocław
  • Małgorzata H. - Lubaczów
  • Marcin P. - Jarocin
  • Katarzyna B. - Mrągowo
  • Lucyna Z. - Przemyśl
  • Magdalena R. - Olsztyn
  • Wioleta K. - Raszówka
  • Anna J. - Sieraków
  • Kamila P. - Jabłonka
  • Patrycja I. - Drawsko Pomorskie
  • Anna M. - Mniów
  • Agata P. - Stargard
  • Olga S. - Bielany Żyłaki
  • Ewelina M. - Twardogóra
  • Natalia B. - Głogów
  • Martyna T. - Książ Wielkopolski
  • Diana G. - Sanok
  • Edyta K. - Libiąż
  • Joanna P. - Oława
  • Aleksandra S. - Luboń
  • Laura K. - Błonie
  • Agnieszka Ł. - Łódź
  • Anna N. - Krzywiń
  • Julia K. - Zagnańsk
  • Ewelina D. - Piła
  • Małgorzata H. - Bydgoszcz
  • Rafał K. - Szczecin
  • Karolina M. - Lutomiersk
  • Oliwia M. - Jaworzno
  • Kacper P. - Krzeszów
  • Marcelina D. - Łódź
  • Julia K. - Wrocław
  • Weronika F. - Zabrze
  • Joanna A. - Słupno
  • Paweł K. - Toruń
  • Kinga K. - Krzeszów
  • Magdalena M. - Piotrków Trybunalski
  • Bogumiła T. - Wadowice
  • Iwona N. - Kłecko
  • Patrycja D. - Wieluń
  • Olga Z. - Michów
  • Ewa S. - Poznań
  • Sandra M. - Bytom
  • Irena S. - Poznań
  • Paula S. - Skiernieiwce
  • Bronisław S. - Poznań
  • Daria W. - Cieszyn
  • Krzysztof D. - Piła
  • Klaudia Z. - Kraków
  • Agnieszka C. - Czeladź
  • Aleksandra B. - Bydgoszcz
  • Katarzyna W. - Sochaczew
  • Martyna B. - Kielce
  • Nina M. - Piotrków Tryb.
  • Mieczysław S. - Cieszyn
  • Natalia G. - Łódź
  • Monika G. - Płock
  • Daniela S. - Racibórz
  • Katarzyna J. - Cielce
  • Jakub W. - Łódź
  • Agnieszka Ż. - Borowa
  • Paulina G. - Rudna
  • Klaudia G. - Kraków
  • Tomasz L. - Gòrska siewierska
  • Robert T. - Chęciny
  • Nikola Ć. - Siepraw
  • Ewa P. - Kraków
  • Joanna D. - Przemyśl
  • Agnieszka P. - Rozgarty

laureaci tygodnia: 22.04 - 28.04

Laureaci nagrody I stopnia:

ŁUKASZ P.

ŁUKASZ P.

SIEDLEC
Wiktoria C.

Wiktoria C.

Gubin
Eliza S.

Eliza S.

Bolesławiec
Anna K.

Anna K.

Nowa Wies
Cyprian T.

Cyprian T.

Czestochowa
Sylwia D.

Sylwia D.

Sitno
Krzysztof K.

Krzysztof K.

Stalowa wola
Justyna K.

Justyna K.

Lubliniec
Patrycja S.

Patrycja S.

Opatów
Magdalena G.

Magdalena G.

Warszawa

Laureaci nagrody II stopnia:

Laureaci nagrody III stopnia:

laureaci tygodnia: 29.04 - 5.05

Laureaci nagrody I stopnia:

Aurelia W.

Aurelia W.

Kroscienko Wyzne
Wiktoria K.

Wiktoria K.

Żary
Katarzyna L.

Katarzyna L.

Lgota Wielka
Michalina R.

Michalina R.

Nowa Sól
Anna W.

Anna W.

Nowa Wies
Weronika K.

Weronika K.

Toruń
Joanna P.

Joanna P.

Lubawka
Kinga D.

Kinga D.

Olkusz
Małgorzata W.

Małgorzata W.

Gdansk
Brenda  L.

Brenda L.

Kołobrzeg

Laureaci nagrody II stopnia:

Laureaci nagrody III stopnia:

laureaci tygodnia: 6.05 - 12.05

Laureaci nagrody I stopnia:

Adrianna K.

Adrianna K.

Lubań
Elżbieta K.

Elżbieta K.

Chełm
Ewelina K.

Ewelina K.

Chełm
Piotr M.

Piotr M.

Rozprza
Wiktoria S.

Wiktoria S.

Gdańsk
Sandra  N.

Sandra N.

Łącza
Agnieszka L.

Agnieszka L.

Warszawa
Klaudia Ś.

Klaudia Ś.

Babice
Ewa M.

Ewa M.

Warszawa
Bartosz M.

Bartosz M.

Chełm Śląski

Laureaci nagrody II stopnia:

Laureaci nagrody III stopnia:

laureaci tygodnia: 13.05 - 19.05

Laureaci nagrody I stopnia:

Eryk M.

Eryk M.

TORUŃ
Karolina K.

Karolina K.

Białystok
Michalina R.

Michalina R.

Nowa Sól
Greta F.

Greta F.

Prace Duże
Anna M.

Anna M.

Jezierzany
Weronika M.

Weronika M.

Warszawa
Maciej W.

Maciej W.

Busko-Zdrój
Kamila O.

Kamila O.

Szczecin
Sylwia K.

Sylwia K.

Kobyłka
Emilia B.

Emilia B.

Włocławek

Laureaci nagrody II stopnia:

Laureaci nagrody III stopnia:

laureaci tygodnia: 20.05 - 26.05

Laureaci nagrody I stopnia:

Nikola N.

Nikola N.

Zielona Góra
Julia C.

Julia C.

Oborniki
Zofia G.

Zofia G.

Września
Adrianna  S.

Adrianna S.

Zielona Góra
Patrycja W.

Patrycja W.

Strawczyn
Nicola M.

Nicola M.

Biadki
Stanisław  Ś.

Stanisław Ś.

Konin
Adam M.

Adam M.

Warszawa